Barebow | 9-10

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Colton Moriah BB

9 10

Barebow

87

0

Rubich James BB

9 10

Barebow

54

0

 

Barebow | 11-12

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Bomgardner Brentlee BB

11 12

Barebow

118

0

Snyder Jasmine BB

11 12

Barebow

84

1

Barnes Tyler BB

11 12

Barebow

78

0

Brechbuhler Mabel BB

11 12

Barebow

55

1

 

Barebow | 13-14

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Urso Joseph BB

13 14

Barebow

105

0

Rehbein Lydia BB

13 14

Barebow

88

0

Teter Jasmine BB

13 14

Barebow

40

0

Barebow | 15-18

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Rehbein Kenan BB

15 18

Barebow

153

3

Anderson Ella BB

15 18

Barebow

65

1

 

Bowhunter | 9-10

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Allen Meika BH

9 10

Bowhunter

178

1

Noel Cacheton BH

9 10

Bowhunter

171

2

Henigman Henry BH

9 10

Bowhunter

169

3

Barker Cole BH

9 10

Bowhunter

168

3

Griffiths Mason BH

9 10

Bowhunter

158

0

Wright Braxton BH

9 10

Bowhunter

157

1

Vanek Kegen BH

9 10

Bowhunter

154

0

White Charlotte BH

9 10

Bowhunter

152

2

Wilson Jakeob BH

9 10

Bowhunter

145

2

Norick Everett BH

9 10

Bowhunter

140

1

 

Fifield Trey BH

9 10

Bowhunter

137

1

Kennedy Keegan BH

9 10

Bowhunter

136

1

Feiro Alida BH

9 10

Bowhunter

132

0

Parker Hudson BH

9 10

Bowhunter

130

3

Crites Eli BH

9 10

Bowhunter

126

2

Krogstad Brayden BH

9 10

Bowhunter

126

1

Wright Lane BH

9 10

Bowhunter

124

2

Hall Robert BH

9 10

Bowhunter

124

2

Sutherlin Emma BH

9 10

Bowhunter

117

0

Boheman Jachin BH

9 10

Bowhunter

114

0

Bodner Olex BH

9 10

Bowhunter

103

0

Weinmeister Cora BH

9 10

Bowhunter

91

0

Sharpe Kevin BH

9 10

Bowhunter

87

0

Miller Hallee BH

9 10

Bowhunter

0

0

 

Bowhunter 11-12

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Carter Brandt BH

11 12

Bowhunter

181

5

Hall Paul BH

11 12

Bowhunter

181

2

Kitto Aiden BH

11 12

Bowhunter

180

6

Wilson Mikeal BH

11 12

Bowhunter

177

3

Nummerdor Isaac BH

11 12

Bowhunter

172

1

Adkins Carson BH

11 12

Bowhunter

171

4

Clark Dylan BH

11 12

Bowhunter

170

4

Green Dean BH

11 12

Bowhunter

169

5

Anderson Brooke BH

11 12

Bowhunter

169

4

Setzer Clancy BH

11 12

Bowhunter

163

1

Thomsen Josie BH

11 12

Bowhunter

160

3

Woods Benjamin BH

11 12

Bowhunter

154

0

Blow Jessica BH

11 12

Bowhunter

154

0

Swoboda Abby BH

11 12

Bowhunter

151

2

Noyes Kaitlyn BH

11 12

Bowhunter

150

3

Thompson Gavin BH

11 12

Bowhunter

147

0

Kruger Haley BH

11 12

Bowhunter

140

2

Messerly Layla BH

11 12

Bowhunter

137

0

Cantlon Toby BH

11 12

Bowhunter

134

1

Braaten Spencer BH

11 12

Bowhunter

133

1

Wilke Danika BH

11 12

Bowhunter

128

0

Slater Gabriel BH

11 12

Bowhunter

118

1

Green Hayden BH

11 12

Bowhunter

117

1

Sweeney Roland BH

11 12

Bowhunter

117

0

 

Earp Reese BH

11 12

Bowhunter

116

2

Dietrich Daniel BH

11 12

Bowhunter

108

0

Cardwell Kaiya BH

11 12

Bowhunter

64

1

 

Bowhunter | 13-14

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

French Gavin BH

13 14

Bowhunter

200

10

Griffiths Madison BH

13 14

Bowhunter

194

0

Andersen Sawyer BH

13 14

Bowhunter

194

0

Arithson Grayson BH

13 14

Bowhunter

192

4

Blow Jimmy BH

13 14

Bowhunter

190

4

Chase Lane BH

13 14

Bowhunter

189

4

Andersen Dylan BH

13 14

Bowhunter

188

0

Sherman Coleton BH

13 14

Bowhunter

187

5

Ulrick Ben BH

13 14

Bowhunter

186

5

Gilbert Colton BH

13 14

Bowhunter

180

1

Miller Cade BH

13 14

Bowhunter

175

5

Cavin Cheyenne BH

13 14

Bowhunter

175

3

Ball Andrew BH

13 14

Bowhunter

174

4

Connelly Koral BH

13 14

Bowhunter

173

5

Elliott Brenner BH

13 14

Bowhunter

173

3

Johnson Erica BH

13 14

Bowhunter

170

3

Weinmeister Ethan BH

13 14

Bowhunter

167

3

Stensland-Plymale James BH

13 14

Bowhunter

167

1

Barnes Charlee BH

13 14

Bowhunter

162

2

Kennedy Kiarra BH

13 14

Bowhunter

161

6

Rhoades Carson BH

13 14

Bowhunter

158

2

Noel Dade BH

13 14

Bowhunter

158

1

Deuter Savannah BH

13 14

Bowhunter

156

2

Bucher Elle BH

13 14

Bowhunter

155

1

Suta Katelyn BH

13 14

Bowhunter

148

4

Wilson Madison BH

13 14

Bowhunter

145

2

Buchanan William BH

13 14

Bowhunter

138

2

Trupka Jorden BH

13 14

Bowhunter

135

4

Ulrick Bailey BH

13 14

Bowhunter

134

2

Groff Madison BH

13 14

Bowhunter

134

2

Kelly Kodi BH

13 14

Bowhunter

130

1

McIntosh Caleb BH

13 14

Bowhunter

126

2

Jansen Jace BH

13 14

Bowhunter

125

1

Boheman Kyleigh BH

13 14

Bowhunter

121

1

Best Jasper BH

13 14

Bowhunter

121

0

Colton Ben BH

13 14

Bowhunter

0

0

Hankinson Brooke-Lynn BH

13 14

Bowhunter

0

0

 

Bowhunter | 15-18

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Rogers Nathan BH

15 18

Bowhunter

198

13

 

Huckert Carson BH

15 18

Bowhunter

198

11

Trent Kaydin BH

15 18

Bowhunter

196

9

Olson Clancy BH

15 18

Bowhunter

196

6

Easthouse Chase BH

15 18

Bowhunter

194

9

Glass Kyle BH

15 18

Bowhunter

192

8

Earp Merrit BH

15 18

Bowhunter

191

9

Stringari Plymale Riki BH

15 18

Bowhunter

190

5

Setzer Tristen BH

15 18

Bowhunter

190

4

Zimmerman Trevor BH

15 18

Bowhunter

190

3

Olson Jordan BH

15 18

Bowhunter

188

11

Wiley Colton BH

15 18

Bowhunter

188

5

Sites Logan BH

15 18

Bowhunter

187

5

Forder Conn BH

15 18

Bowhunter

187

3

Tinker Tori BH

15 18

Bowhunter

185

7

Amundson Isabel BH

15 18

Bowhunter

184

8

Adkins Tucker BH

15 18

Bowhunter

183

7

Burney Wyatt BH

15 18

Bowhunter

182

7

Sherman Kiara BH

15 18

Bowhunter

181

9

Noyes Colton BH

15 18

Bowhunter

179

2

Olson Mariah BH

15 18

Bowhunter

178

3

Bucher Anna BH

15 18

Bowhunter

173

3

Minow Kyle BH

15 18

Bowhunter

172

5

Woods Jackson BH

15 18

Bowhunter

171

2

Miller Lexi BH

15 18

Bowhunter

170

2

Jarrett Vinson BH

15 18

Bowhunter

159

2

Wright Jackson BH

15 18

Bowhunter

158

0

Hallenberg Isabelle BH

15 18

Bowhunter

149

2

McPhee Mariah BH

15 18

Bowhunter

147

3

Noyes Taylor BH

15 18

Bowhunter

129

1

Gardner Stoni BH

15 18

Bowhunter

108

1

Stevens Danessa BH

15 18

Bowhunter

102

1

 

Limited | 9-10

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Traeder Truman Lim

9 10

Limited

157

2

 

Limited | 11-12

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Greemore Mavrick Lim

11 12

Limited

167

5

Heath Reagan Lim

11 12

Limited

105

1

 

Limited |13-14

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Williamson Cody Lim

13 14

Limited

135

2

 

Limited | 15-14

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Bauer Carson Lim

15 18

Limited

148

2

Kirby Victoria Lim

15 18

Limited

134

1

Milton Xavier Lim

15 18

Limited

132

2

 

Olympic Recurve | 11-12

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Porter Lindy OR

11 12

Olympic Recurve

168

3

 

Olympic Recurve | 12-13

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Newton Taylor OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

176

4

Lannen Rory OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

171

2

Boyer Leann OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

169

1

Lauria Brookann OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

156

3

Sites Morgan OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

144

1

Bomgardner Jacynta OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

142

1

Traeder Emma OR

13 14

Olympic Recurve

104

0

 

Olympic Recurve 15-18

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Ramsey Aaron OR

15 18

Olympic Recurve

183

4

Good Jaden OR

15 18

Olympic Recurve

183

3

Porter Sophia OR

15 18

Olympic Recurve

156

1

Ramsey Ana OR

15 18

Olympic Recurve

152

2

 

Primitive | 9-10

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

June Everett Pr

9 10

Primitive

91

0

Wilke Taya Pr

9 10

Primitive

73

0

Walk David Pr

9 10

Primitive

26

0

Primitive | 11-12

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Kinzer Reuben Pr

11 12

Primitive

103

0

Reichelt Addison Pr

11 12

Primitive

99

2

Simser Teddy Pr

11 12

Primitive

65

0

Quick Camryn Pr

11 12

Primitive

51

0

 

Primitive | 13-14

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Smart Lane Pr

13 14

Primitive

161

3

Cantlon Isaac Pr

13 14

Primitive

132

1

Hallenberg Clayton Pr

13 14

Primitive

114

2

Ulrich Addison Pr

13 14

Primitive

105

0

 

Williams Kolton Pr

13 14

Primitive

85

0

 

Primitive | 15-18

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Ervin Chloe Pr

15 18

Primitive

83

1

 

Unlimited | 9-10

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Pravecek Sydnie Un

9 10

Unlimited

159

5

Hahn Bradlee Un

9 10

Unlimited

135

2

Huckert Jaxson Un

9 10

Unlimited

112

0

Smart Aspen Un

9 10

Unlimited

99

0

Vielleux Kelton Un

9 10

Unlimited

0

0

 

Unlimited | 11-12

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Garness Sage Un

11 12

Unlimited

192

7

Garness Schafer Un

11 12

Unlimited

186

8

Rider Trevor Un

11 12

Unlimited

166

0

Burney Chavelle Un

11 12

Unlimited

157

3

Deuter Gracelyn Un

11 12

Unlimited

129

0

Arnst Charlie Un

11 12

Unlimited

99

1

 

Unlimited | 14-14

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Donnelly Landon Un

13 14

Unlimited

192

12

Peak Izak Un

13 14

Unlimited

192

10

Abelin Lindsay Un

13 14

Unlimited

192

8

Keller Caden Un

13 14

Unlimited

190

9

McGillen Kaden Un

13 14

Unlimited

185

4

Bollich Kayleigh Un

13 14

Unlimited

178

6

Yeager Jonah Un

13 14

Unlimited

173

5

Stevens Tyse Un

13 14

Unlimited

172

3

Vickers Emalee Un

13 14

Unlimited

170

4

Harms Dawson Un

13 14

Unlimited

168

6

Pravecek Andrew Un

13 14

Unlimited

156

3

Lee Chloe Un

13 14

Unlimited

155

4

Schairer Emelia Un

13 14

Unlimited

142

0

Rider Ryanne Un

13 14

Unlimited

134

1

Stevens Cipriana Un

13 14

Unlimited

129

1

Tatsakron Evangelina Un

13 14

Unlimited

107

0

 

Unlimited |15-18

Name

Division

Class

Total Score

X's

Allison Brice Un

15 18

Unlimited

200

9

Goroski Miles Un

15 18

Unlimited

198

14

Boyer Benjamin Un

15 18

Unlimited

196

5

Goroski Megan Un

15 18

Unlimited

194

8

Tedeschi Riley Un

15 18

Unlimited

194

6

Martin Charles Un

15 18

Unlimited

192

12

Bomgardner Brook Un

15 18

Unlimited

192

7

Gilbert Clayton Un

15 18

Unlimited

191

8

Olson Braedyn Un

15 18

Unlimited

190

15

Frost Joleen Un

15 18

Unlimited

189

7

Mertz Bryant Un

15 18

Unlimited

188

6

Tatsakron Josiah Un

15 18

Unlimited

186

2

O'Hair Jarret Un

15 18

Unlimited

184

7

Schairer Nyssa Un

15 18

Unlimited

177

4

 

Pravecek Natalie Un

15 18

Unlimited

172

4

Stevens Alexus Un

15 18

Unlimited

126

1